### Chpt de France ###

### BUTEURS au 13/10/2020 ###

Class NOM PRENOM CLUB ZONE TOTAL
1 BABO Malick TOULON ZONE D 8
2 KOITA Issa PARIS ZONE A 7
3 GOMES William PARIS ZONE A 6
4 KUZEGHARAN Giovanni PARIS ZONE A 6
5 DARKAOUI Farid CAEN ZONE A 4
6 DERARDJA Nordine CAEN ZONE A 3
7 DUFFRECHE Davy REIMS ZONE B 3
8 FISCHER Clement CAEN ZONE A 3
9 FRANCOIS Theo REIMS ZONE B 3
10 KOITA Boubacar PARIS ZONE A 3
11 OUARAB Yacine PARIS ZONE A 3
12 PENHOET Dylan MASSY ZONE B 3
13 WEBER Teddy REIMS ZONE B 3
14 BERTHIER Léopold PARIS ZONE A 2
15 DIABY Omar REIMS ZONE B 2
16 GUYON Sewati VITRY ZONE C 2
17 KALO Brudgy AURAY ZONE A 2
18 KUZEGHARAN Rafaelli PARIS ZONE A 2
19 LE BIGAUT Antoine NANTES ZONE A 2
20 MENDES CABRAL Amilton MASSY ZONE B 2
21 PRIAM Bryan VITRY ZONE C 2
22 SERIN Camille CAEN ZONE A 2
23 TAVARES Joffrey PARIS ZONE A 2
24 VALAUNEY Yoann CAEN ZONE A 2
25 ADOU Jean-Michel MASSY ZONE B 1
26 BAGROWSKI Yannick BORDEAUX ZONE C 1
27 BELAHCENE Malik MASSY ZONE B 1
28 BENKHEIRA Djahid NÎMES ZONE D 1
29 BENNAT Mohamed PARIS ZONE A 1
30 BERNARD Gaëtan VILLEURBANNE ZONE D 1
31 BOUCHMOUKA Imeddine MULHOUSE ZONE B 1
32 BOUTACHKOURT Bachir BORDEAUX ZONE C 1
33 CAPRON Mickael AURAY ZONE A 1
34 CYRIL Julien TOULON ZONE D 1
35 DE JESUS Kenzo REIMS ZONE B 1
36 DEROZIER Jonathan VITRY ZONE C 1
37 FISCHER Damien CAEN ZONE A 1
38 GIRARD Robin TOULON ZONE D 1
39 GUERARD Anthoine LYON ZONE D 1
40 HANNEDOUCHE Mathieu ARRAS ZONE B 1
41 HERMANO Julien AURAY ZONE A 1
42 JULIEN Cyril TOULON ZONE D 1
43 KARIMI Adam VILLEURBANNE ZONE D 1
44 KASIA Christian CHENNEVIERES ZONE C 1
45 KIRANTA Fethi MULHOUSE ZONE B 1
46 KOTRA Jimmy PARIS ZONE A 1
47 LE BIVIC Pierre CAEN ZONE A 1
48 LEFEBVRE Valentin REIMS ZONE B 1
49 LESAGE Joël MASSY ZONE B 1
50 MAHIOUS Ali VITRY ZONE C 1
51 MANCEAUX Aurélien REIMS ZONE B 1
52 MARZOUK Ouidad LYON ZONE D 1
53 MELES Ilhan MULHOUSE ZONE B 1
54 MEZIAN Yassin NÎMES ZONE D 1
55 MEZOUAR Mehdi CHENNEVIERES ZONE C 1
56 MOUNGABIO Chekina METZ/NANCY ZONE B 1
57 MOUSSA Sylla VITRY ZONE C 1
58 PELLETIER Damien REIMS ZONE B 1
59 PENA Thomas TOULON ZONE D 1
60 RAMDANI Zaher TOULON ZONE D 1
61 SIMON Jimmy MASSY ZONE B 1
62 SOULIER Jérémy LYON ZONE D 1
63 TOUNKARA Maciré PARIS ZONE A 1
64 TRAORE Aboussofian VITRY ZONE C 1
65 UYTTERSPROT Dylan REIMS ZONE B 1
66 YAROSHEVSKY Oleksiy MULHOUSE ZONE B 1