BUTEURS au 18/05/2022

 
CLASS NOM PRÉNOM CLUB POULE TOTAL
1 COLIN ANTOINE COGNIN Class "1-4" 31
2 MUSAHU LIRIM COGNIN Class "1-4" 18
3 GASSAMA MOHAMMAD ROUEN Class "1-4" 17
4 YAHIAOUI ABDELLATIF ROUEN Class "1-4" 14
5 FILANDRO STEPHANE AUXERRE Class "1-4" 13
  GUILLAUME BENJAMIN AUXERRE Class "1-4" 13
7 BONNAUD THEO ANGERS Class "5-6" 12
8 BOUTELET ALAN ROUEN Class "1-4" 9
  CAPRON MICKAEL ST BRIEUC Class "1-4" 9
  FETTIH SAMI ROUEN Class "1-4" 9
  MORIN ANTOINE ST BRIEUC Class "1-4" 9
  THOMAS DAVID ST BRIEUC Class "1-4" 9
13 LE CLAIRE ESTEBAN ANGERS Class "5-6" 8
  LIMOUX FLORIAN VERSAILLES POULE B 8
  MAKA ANTOINE ST BRIEUC Class "1-4" 8
  MAY CLEMENT AUXERRE Class "1-4" 8
17 DOVGENKO ALEKSEY COGNIN Class "1-4" 7
18 BRAUN VINCENT ROUEN Class "1-4" 6
  GHULAM QAMAR VERSAILLES POULE B 6
20 ACHEGHANE MEHDI ST BRIEUC Class "1-4" 5
  AMBOUDI FREDERIK COGNIN Class "1-4" 5
  BONNET YANNICK COGNIN Class "1-4" 5
  MARTINET CHARLY ROUEN Class "1-4" 5
24 HAIFI MORAD AUXERRE Class "1-4" 4
25 BRITO MARINHO VERSAILLES POULE B 3
  BRUMANT EARSTIN ANGERS Class "5-6" 3
  ERNOUL ANTOINE ST BRIEUC Class "1-4" 3
  IDDIR MEHDI AUXERRE Class "1-4" 3
  SAMZUN GIANNI ANGERS Class "5-6" 3
30 CITTANDINO ALEX COGNIN Class "1-4" 2
  COTTAZ ROBIN COGNIN Class "1-4" 2
  DRABO SEKOU ST BRIEUC Class "1-4" 2
  LAVIGNON DIDIER AUXERRE Class "1-4" 2
  LE BACCON GREGORY ANGERS Class "5-6" 2
  PALMARINI TIMOTHY COGNIN Class "1-4" 2
  ROBERT JONATHAN ANGERS Class "5-6" 2
37 ACHEGHANE MEDHI ST BRIEUC Class "1-4" 1
  BEZSONOV DMYTRO COGNIN Class "1-4" 1
  BRUMANT KARSTIN ANGERS Class "5-6" 1
  CHABOT CEDRIC ANGERS Class "5-6" 1
  CHOUETTE OLIVIER VERSAILLES POULE B 1
  GIRARD DYLAN COGNIN Class "1-4" 1
  GUERMASSI YOUSSEF COGNIN Class "1-4" 1
  KRSCHNAK TONY COGNIN Class "1-4" 1
  LIETE ENRIQUE VERSAILLES POULE B 1
  MENARDEAU VALENTIN COGNIN Class "1-4" 1
  OUMEDJKANE PIERRE ERIC AUXERRE Class "1-4" 1
  PAILLERY GUILLAUME AUXERRE Class "1-4" 1
  SAID ABDALLAH TALSHAM ANGERS Class "5-6" 1
  SARNELLI JEREMY ROUEN Class "1-4" 1
  SOULIER JEREMY COGNIN Class "1-4" 1
  TSHALUSE SILOE ST BRIEUC Class "1-4" 1