BUTEURS au 18/01/2022

 
CLASS NOM PRÉNOM CLUB ZONE TOTAL
1 COLIN ANTOINE COGNIN ZONE 2C 16
2 MEZIAN YASSIN NÎMES ZONE 2C 10
3 KALO BRUDGY AURAY ZONE 2A 9
4 MARTIN ARNAUD NANCY ZONE 2C 8
5 KLEIN JEREMY NANCY ZONE 2C 7
  PENHOET DYLAN MASSY ZONE 2A 7
7 GUILLAUME BENJAMIN AUXERRE ZONE 2C 6
  HAAS-CHERRIER JEREMY NANCY ZONE 2C 6
9 BEN ABBOU JAOUAD NÎMES ZONE 2C 5
  DUPONT BRENDON MASSY ZONE 2A 5
  FILANDFRO STEPHANE AUXERRE ZONE 2C 5
  HASSANI HAMED COURBEVOIE ZONE 2B 5
  KHARRAZ AMMAR COURBEVOIE ZONE 2B 5
  KHARRAZ KHALED COURBEVOIE ZONE 2B 5
  MARCHAL VINCENT NANCY ZONE 2C 5
16 BOUZEMMI FARID COURBEVOIE ZONE 2B 4
  DOVGENKO ALEKSEY COGNIN ZONE 2C 4
  IDOUCHE SOUFIANE MASSY ZONE 2A 4
  LIRIM MOUSAKU COGNIN ZONE 2C 4
  MASSON JULIEN NÎMES ZONE 2C 4
21 ARMAGAN SERKAN NANCY ZONE 2C 3
  EL MOUHIB MUSTAPHA COURBEVOIE ZONE 2B 3
  IDDIR MEHDI AUXERRE ZONE 2C 3
  LAICHE AZZEDINE DLS CERGY ZONE 2B 3
  MARTINET CHARLY ROUEN ZONE 2B 3
  MAY CLEMENT AUXERRE ZONE 2C 3
  MOUNGABIO BANTSIMBA CHEKINA     3
  RADWAN WALID NÎMES ZONE 2C 3
29 ACHEGHANE MEDHI SAINT-BRIEUC ZONE 2A 2
  ADOU JEAN-MICHEL MASSY ZONE 2A 2
  BRAUN VINCENT ROUEN ZONE 2B 2
  CHARASSON JAMES AURAY ZONE 2A 2
  CITTADINO ALEXANDRE COGNIN ZONE 2C 2
  DAUTECOURT THOMAS NANCY ZONE 2C 2
  DECHAPPE ANTHONY AURAY ZONE 2A 2
  ERNOUL ANTOINE SAINT-BRIEUC ZONE 2A 2
  FETTIH SAMI ROUEN ZONE 2B 2
  GUIDOUX ALEXANDRE AURAY ZONE 2A 2
  KAOUAS HAMOUD COURBEVOIE ZONE 2B 2
  LEQUERE HUGO AURAY ZONE 2A 2
  LOULIDI ALI DLS CERGY ZONE 2B 2
  SABRI ALI COURBEVOIE ZONE 2B 2
  YAHIAOUI ABDELLATIF ROUEN ZONE 2B 2
44 ABBES AMOR COURBEVOIE ZONE 2B 1
  ALAM HELMY DLS CERGY ZONE 2B 1
  AMINE MOUSSA HUSSEIN COURBEVOIE ZONE 2B 1
  ATTIA SEBASTIEN DLS CERGY ZONE 2B 1
  BILLEBAUD BENJAMIN NANCY ZONE 2C 1
  BONNET YANNICK COGNIN ZONE 2C 1
  BOUTELET ALAN ROUEN ZONE 2B 1
  CAPRON MICKAEL SAINT-BRIEUC ZONE 2A 1
  DELHAYE ROMAIN MASSY ZONE 2A 1
  DRABO SEKOU SAINT-BRIEUC ZONE 2A 1
  DUBUSSE FREDERIC MASSY ZONE 2A 1
  DUMONT THOMAS ROUEN ZONE 2B 1
  GAILLOT JAMES NÎMES ZONE 2C 1
  GASSAMA MOHAMMAD ROUEN ZONE 2B 1
  GERARD LUDOVIC NANCY ZONE 2C 1
  GUEGUEN AXEL AURAY ZONE 2A 1
  GUENEL THOMAS AURAY ZONE 2A 1
  HADDADOU MOHAMED MASSY ZONE 2A 1
  KERKENI MOHAMED AKREM DLS CERGY ZONE 2B 1
  KRSCHNAK TONY COGNIN ZONE 2C 1
  LE BORGNE ANTHONY AURAY ZONE 2A 1
  MAKA ANTOINE SAINT-BRIEUC ZONE 2A 1
  MORIN ANTOINE SAINT-BRIEUC ZONE 2A 1
  OUDAD MEHDI NÎMES ZONE 2C 1
  OUKADA WASSIM MASSY ZONE 2A 1
  SABLIN ROMAIN NANCY ZONE 2C 1
  SOTHYRAJAM SARUBAN DLS CERGY ZONE 2B 1
  THOMAS DAVID SAINT-BRIEUC ZONE 2A 1
  TSHALUSE SILOE SAINT-BRIEUC ZONE 2A 1
  ZAROUI KHALIL MASSY ZONE 2A 1